GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Dubbelkanna 10695027
*
nr 1069 5027
Stig Lindberg
(1916-1982), Sverige
Stig Lindberg (1916-1982), Colorado, Gustavsberg, Sweden (1955-1962), black,
Dubbelkanna, Stig Lindberg (1916-1982), Colorado, Gustavsberg (1955-1962), svart
Stig Lindberg, born 1916, dead 1982, Swedish designer and artist.
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 1100
Auction date:
Monday November 14 2016
at 18:30:34
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
29/10 12:42:45
1
600 kr
31/10 13:08:04
2
900 kr
9/11 02:45:31
3
900 kr
9/11 02:45:32
2
900 kr (Robot)
9/11 02:45:36
3
1.000 kr
14/11 15:13:19
1
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Nov 14
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Artist/Designer
Stig Lindberg
Stig Lindberg, born 1916, dead 1982, Swedish designer and artist.
Read more about Stig Lindberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: colorado dubbelkanna gustavsberg keramik skandinavien skandinavisk keramik stig lindberg svart svensk keramik sverige
-
3044 DISH
Stig Lindberg (1916-1982), Sweden, Gustavsbergs St..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:21
*
Stig Lindberg
Stig Lindberg, born 1916, dead 1982, Swedish designer and artist.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about 50/60-tal
Read more about Stig Lindberg
nr 1069 5027
Stig Lindberg
(1916-1982), Sverige
Stig Lindberg (1916-1982), Colorado, Gustavsberg, Sweden (1955-1962), black,
Dubbelkanna, Stig Lindberg (1916-1982), Colorado, Gustavsberg (1955-1962), svart
Stig Lindberg, born 1916, dead 1982, Swedish designer and artist.
Estimate: | 1000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 1100 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 14 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
29/10 12:42:45 | 1 | 600 kr |
31/10 13:08:04 | 2 | 900 kr |
9/11 02:45:31 | 3 | 900 kr |
9/11 02:45:32 | 2 | 900 kr (Robot) |
9/11 02:45:36 | 3 | 1.000 kr |
14/11 15:13:19 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Nov 14
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.Read more about 50/60-tal
- Artist/Designer
Stig Lindberg
Stig Lindberg, born 1916, dead 1982, Swedish designer and artist.Read more about Stig Lindberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: colorado dubbelkanna gustavsberg keramik skandinavien skandinavisk keramik stig lindberg svart svensk keramik sverige
-
3044 DISH
Stig Lindberg (1916-1982), Sweden, Gustavsbergs St..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:21